or
You are here : Stone Home > Products > Landscaping Stone > Garden Stone > CFP 004 Glued Flowerpot
  • CFP-004 Glued Flowerpot

  • FOB Price:
    $120
  • Color:
    Gray
  • Category:
    Garden Stone
  • Min supply:
  • Stock number:

Not exactly what you want?

Post a quick Buying Request!

  • Granite Flowerpot
    Granite: G654
    Size: 40x40xH40cm 60KGS
  • Xiamen Great Nature Stone Co.,Ltd. is a trading company with more than 10 years experience in Stone field. We like stone, as it is one of the best materials for decoration due to its natural beauty and outstanding durability. We aim to provide the customers with high quality stone products,we established this company concentrating on sourcing a wide range of stone colors and products from all o...View More
  • Company Name :Xiamen Great Nature Stone Co.,Ltd.
    Business Type :Trading Company
    Company Address :Room701, No.146 Hubin South Road, Xiamen,China
    Postal Code :361006
    Contact Person :Lydia
    Mobile Phone :13959267153
    Tel :86-592-5908082
    Fax :86-592-5908086
    WebSite:Supplier WebSite
Send a message to this supplier
*From
To
Lydia   Xiamen Great Nature Stone Co.,Ltd.
* Message

For the best results,we recommend including the following details:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about FOB price
This is not what you are looking for? Post Buying Request Now >>
Related products
Garden Decoration Flower Pot
Origin:China
Granite FlowerpotGranite: G654Size: 40x40xH40cm...
Bari Listello
Origin:China
Granite FlowerpotGranite: G654Size: 40x40xH40cm...
Exterior Stone  Alpine Granite  0659
Origin:China
Granite FlowerpotGranite: G654Size: 40x40xH40cm...
Garden Small Elephant
Origin:China
Granite FlowerpotGranite: G654Size: 40x40xH40cm...
Tomagan Lava
Origin:China
Granite FlowerpotGranite: G654Size: 40x40xH40cm...
Outdoor
Origin:China
Granite FlowerpotGranite: G654Size: 40x40xH40cm...
Bean Yellow Pebbles
Origin:China
Granite FlowerpotGranite: G654Size: 40x40xH40cm...
Stone Fence
Origin:China
Granite FlowerpotGranite: G654Size: 40x40xH40cm...
Pink Gravel Stone for Contruction
Origin:China
Granite FlowerpotGranite: G654Size: 40x40xH40cm...
Verified Supplier
Enter your contact to build trust with supplier(s)
X
* Contact Name
 
* Company Name
*Country/Region
* Telephone
   
Website
Leave your contact information for the suppliers. If you're our member, Please Sign In to use your account information.
Browse by: Stone Manufacturers | All Products | For Buyers | For Sellers | Suppliers | Stonebtb.com International | Stonebtb.com China | Site Map
About Us | Stonebtb Service | Contact Us | Our Partners | Video | Exchange Link | Terms of Use
Copyright 2007-2017 Stonebtb.com All rights reserved