new
or
You are here : Stone Home > Products > Tile & Cut to size > Volakas White
  • Volakas White

  • FOB Price:
    Negotiation
  • Color:
    White
  • Category:
    Tile & Cut to size Volakas White
  • Min supply:
  • Stock number:

Not exactly what you want?

Post a quick Buying Request!

  • Stone Name: Volakas White
    Country of origin: Greece
    Catalog: Marble
    Color: White
    Compressive Strength: 1162kg/cm2
    Water Absorption: 0.20%
    Density: 2840kg/m3
    Flexural Strength: 61kg/cm2
    Recommended Usage: Counter tops and bars, wall and floor tiles
    Other names: Volakas White marble, Volakas Marble, White marble, Macedonian White Marble, Olympus White marble, Volakas Classic Marble, Volakas Ajax marble VOLAKAS WHITE is equipped with advanced processing technics of VOLAKAS WHITE . W Ajax Greece Volakas White is equipped with advanced processing technics of Ajax Greece Volakas White . We supply Ajax Greece Volakas White and other products in different specifications. Latest price quotation of Ajax Greece Volakas White and the latest catalog of its finished products will be offered as per your requirements.
    If you are interested in our products, welcome to contact us!
  • Xiamen King Day International Corporation can supply stone products with superior quality, perfect service and fast delivery at competitive prices as follows: A, Granite G635, G603, G601, G655, G612, G614, G617, G656, G657, G684, G696, G562, G648, G682, G681, G654, G687, G623, G640, G633, G602, G683... View More
  • Company Name :Xiamen King Day International Corporation
    Business Type :
    Company Address :5B2 Mofu Buliding, No 17, Xiangxing Yi Road, Huli Bonded District,Xiamen China
    Postal Code :Sale manager
    Contact Person :David Yan
    Mobile Phone :0086-18965187408
    Tel :0086-592-2626038
    Fax :0086-592-3761660
    WebSite: Supplier WebSite
Related products
Origin:China
marble,granite,travertine,sandstone,slate,limestone,slab, Mosaic, tiles, G682, limestone, sandstone, G623, tombstone, countertop,sculpture,caving,statue,art craft Stone,we integrate mining,processing,designing of granite,marble,travertine,sandstone,slate etc. in China Be used for cut to size,carvin...
Origin:Turkey
Supreme Salome Slab
Origin:Canada
Supren Salome marble our third variety of marble, Salome, is quarried from the Supren village in the city of Eskisehir-Turkey On the way of Calislar village, iScehisar district, Afyonkarahisar-TURKEY
Origin:India
surf green
Origin:Iran
Pacific brings Innovation to the Natural Stones Industry Stones are natural products, each stone being a work of art produced by mother nature .. for you. Pacific Industries Ltd. was established in 1989 as a 100 Export Oriented Unit by renowned industrialist Mr. J.P. Agrawal and in two decades it ...
Origin:Turkey
  Available in Slabs - 65cm x 180cm & up x 2cm, 120cm x240cm & up x 2cm, 150cm x 270 cm & up x 2cm, 180cm up x 300cm & up x 20mm Tiles Sizes- 30x30cm, 30x60cm, 40x40cm, 60x40cm, 60x60cm,60x90cm, and other sizes are available on demand. Thickness : 10mm ,12mm. 15mm, 18mm...
Origin:China
Chinese Granite G439 tile/slab: 1)Item No.: MGT008 2)Name: G439 3)Size:12 x12 x3/10 (305x305x8mm) 12 x 12 x3/8 (305x305x10mm) 12 x12 x1/2 ( 457x457x12mm) 12 x24 x3/4 (305x610x20mm) 24 x24 x3/4 (610x610x20mm) 4)Finished: Polished/Honed/Flamed/Sandblast/Bush-hammered/Chiseled etc. 5)Packing: 1...
Origin:China
White Granite Chinese Granite
Origin:Hong Kong (SAR)
1.Best Quality 2.Competitive Price 3.Timely Delivery Ally Stone Marble Granite present wide varieties and strict quality controlledof stone products.  We are quarry owner of Chinese marble such as: Wooden white/white wooden vein/Wooden Grey,Athens Wooden/Athens Grey, Wooden Dark,etc. Standard d...
Verified Supplier
Browse by: Stone Manufacturers | All Products | For Buyers | For Sellers | Suppliers | Stonebtb.com International | Stonebtb.com China | Site Map
About Us | Stonebtb Service | Contact Us | Our Partners | Video | Exchange Link | Terms of Use
Copyright 2007-2020 Stonebtb.com All rights seserced